0

1967231-1

1967231-1
1967231-1
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Unit/Units
  • 1000.00 - 10000.00 INR
  • 6000 INR
Product Description
1967231-1


MPO-MPO Trunk Female, 12-fiber, Straight, 50 / 125 OM3, Multimode,20 mtrs

Trade Information
  • 100 Per Week
  • 2-3 Week
  • All India
Contact Us

505, 5th Floor, SkyLine House, 85 Nehru Place,, New Delhi, Delhi, 110019, India
Phone :+918037303593