0
home

J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

home
J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Unit/Units
  • 6000 INR
  • 1000.00 - 10000.00 INR
Product Description
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Trade Information
  • DELHI
  • 100 Per Week
  • 2-3 Days
  • Yes
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • All India
    Related Products
    WS-C2960X-24PS-IN


    Send Inquiry
    AIR-CAP702I-N-K9


    Send Inquiry
    JD092B


    Send Inquiry
    AIR-ANT5140V-N


    Send Inquiry
    AIR-AP1832I-D-K9


    Send Inquiry
    AIR-PWRINJ-60RGD1=


    Send Inquiry
    right arrow
    left arrow
    Contact Us

    505, 5th Floor, SkyLine House, 85 Nehru Place,, New Delhi, Delhi, 110019, India
    Phone :+918037303593