0

J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Unit/Units
  • 1000.00 - 10000.00 INR
  • 7000 INR
Product Description

HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M

Trade Information
  • DELHI
  • 100 Per Week
  • 2-3 Days
  • Yes
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • All India
    Contact Us

    505, 5th Floor, SkyLine House, 85 Nehru Place,, New Delhi, Delhi, 110019, India
    Phone :+918037303593